SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Tuesday 9:40 PM ET

PURCELL, MAX -vs- SWEENY, DANE

Purcell, Max vs Sweeny, Dane

PURCELL, MAX

SWEENY, DANE

Tuesday 7:00 PM ET

ITO, TATSUMA -vs- MOUSLEY, BRADLEY

Ito, Tatsuma vs Mousley, Bradley

ITO, TATSUMA

Tuesday 8:20 PM ET

CASTELNUOVO, LUCA -vs- UCHIYAMA, YASUTAKA

Castelnuovo, Luca vs Uchiyama, Yasutaka

Tuesday 8:20 PM ET

GERCH, LUCAS -vs- HARRIS, ANDREW

Gerch, Lucas vs Harris, Andrew

GERCH, LUCAS

HARRIS, ANDREW

Tuesday 1:40 PM ET

ETCHEVERRY, TOMAS MARTIN -vs- HUERTAS DEL PINO CORDOVA, ARKLON

Etcheverry, Tomas Martin vs Huertas Del Pino Cordova, Arklon

Tuesday 10:00 PM ET

DAVIDOVICH FOKINA, ALEJANDRO -vs- CHUNG, YUNSEONG

Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro vs Chung, Yunseong

CHUNG, YUNSEONG

Tuesday 11:20 PM ET

SAFWAT, MOHAMED -vs- SHIMIZU, YUTA

Safwat, Mohamed vs Shimizu, Yuta

SAFWAT, MOHAMED

SHIMIZU, YUTA

Tuesday 2:05 PM ET

CERUNDOLO, FRANCISCO -vs- CORIA, FEDERICO

Cerundolo, Francisco vs Coria, Federico

CORIA, FEDERICO

Tuesday 1:40 PM ET

MADEN, YANNICK -vs- GRENIER, HUGO

Maden, Yannick vs Grenier, Hugo

MADEN, YANNICK

GRENIER, HUGO

Tuesday 2:05 PM ET

MUNAR CLAR, JAUME ANTONI -vs- BENCHETRIT, ELLIOT

Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni vs Benchetrit, Elliot

Tuesday 6:30 PM ET

MAYER, LEONARDO -vs- CERVANTES, INIGO

Mayer, Leonardo vs Cervantes, Inigo

MAYER, LEONARDO

Tuesday 2:05 PM ET

TROICKI, VIKTOR -vs- DARCIS, STEVE

Troicki, Viktor vs Darcis, Steve

TROICKI, VIKTOR

DARCIS, STEVE

Tuesday 2:05 PM ET

KRSTIN, PEDJA -vs- MENEZES, JOAO

Krstin, Pedja vs Menezes, Joao

KRSTIN, PEDJA

MENEZES, JOAO

Tuesday 2:50 PM ET

HUERTAS DEL PINO, CONNOR -vs- MATOS, RAFAEL

Huertas Del Pino, Connor vs Matos, Rafael

MATOS, RAFAEL

Tuesday 7:50 PM ET

HANFMANN, YANNICK -vs- GUTIERREZ, OSCAR JOSE

Hanfmann, Yannick vs Gutierrez, Oscar Jose

Tuesday 3:25 PM ET

NAGAL, SUMIT -vs- LUZ, ORLANDO

Nagal, Sumit vs Luz, Orlando

NAGAL, SUMIT

LUZ, ORLANDO

Tuesday 4:00 PM ET

SOUSA, PEDRO -vs- FICOVICH, JUAN PABLO

Sousa, Pedro vs Ficovich, Juan Pablo

SOUSA, PEDRO

Tuesday 10:00 PM ET

SABANOV, MATEJ -vs- EUBANKS, CHRISTOPHER

Sabanov, Matej vs Eubanks, Christopher

SABANOV, MATEJ

Tuesday 11:20 PM ET

KRAVCHUK, KONSTANTIN -vs- LOPEZ PEREZ, ENRIQUE

Kravchuk, Konstantin vs Lopez Perez, Enrique

Tuesday 10:00 PM ET

PETROVIC, DANILO -vs- NAM, JI SUNG

Petrovic, Danilo vs Nam, Ji Sung

NAM, JI SUNG

Tuesday 11:20 PM ET

JUNG, JASON -vs- MATSUI, TOSHIHIDE

Jung, Jason vs Matsui, Toshihide

JUNG, JASON

Tuesday 7:00 PM ET

MOTT, BLAKE -vs- BOLT, ALEX

Mott, Blake vs Bolt, Alex

MOTT, BLAKE

BOLT, ALEX

Tuesday 8:20 PM ET

KING, EVAN -vs- POLMANS, MARC

King, Evan vs Polmans, Marc

KING, EVAN

POLMANS, MARC

Tuesday 7:00 PM ET

BANES, MAVERICK -vs- MORIYA, HIROKI

Banes, Maverick vs Moriya, Hiroki

BANES, MAVERICK

MORIYA, HIROKI

Tuesday 9:40 PM ET

DUCKWORTH, JAMES -vs- HELIOVAARA, HARRI

Duckworth, James vs Heliovaara, Harri

Tuesday 10:00 PM ET

LI, ZHE -vs- JAZIRI, MALEK

Li, Zhe vs Jaziri, Malek

LI, ZHE

JAZIRI, MALEK

Tuesday 10:00 PM ET

NOGUCHI, RIO -vs- FERREIRA SILVA, FREDERICO

Noguchi, Rio vs Ferreira Silva, Frederico

NOGUCHI, RIO

PRE--ATP CHALLENGER - Oct 23

Wednesday 10:30 AM ET

JANVIER, MAXIME -vs- HUMBERT, UGO

Janvier, Maxime vs Humbert, Ugo

JANVIER, MAXIME

HUMBERT, UGO

Wednesday 5:30 AM ET

SUGITA, YUICHI -vs- SERDARUSIC, NINO

Sugita, Yuichi vs Serdarusic, Nino

SUGITA, YUICHI

Wednesday 12:40 AM ET

OCHI, MAKOTO -vs- ISTOMIN, DENIS

Ochi, Makoto vs Istomin, Denis

OCHI, MAKOTO

ISTOMIN, DENIS

Wednesday 12:40 AM ET

DIEZ, STEVEN -vs- YEVSEYEV, DENIS

Diez, Steven vs Yevseyev, Denis

DIEZ, STEVEN

YEVSEYEV, DENIS

Wednesday 6:50 AM ET

KAMKE, TOBIAS -vs- MILOJEVIC, NIKOLA

Kamke, Tobias vs Milojevic, Nikola

KAMKE, TOBIAS

Wednesday 4:00 AM ET

KOLAR, ZDENEK -vs- LORENZI, PAOLO

Kolar, Zdenek vs Lorenzi, Paolo

KOLAR, ZDENEK

LORENZI, PAOLO

Wednesday 4:00 AM ET

YMER, ELIAS -vs- BEMELMANS, RUBEN

Ymer, Elias vs Bemelmans, Ruben

YMER, ELIAS

Wednesday 5:30 AM ET

ZAPATA MIRALLES, BERNABE -vs- OTTE, OSCAR

Zapata Miralles, Bernabe vs Otte, Oscar

OTTE, OSCAR

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

SEYBOTH WILD, THIAGO -vs- CECCHINATO, MARCO

Seyboth Wild, Thiago vs Cecchinato, Marco

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

MARTIN, ANDREJ -vs- UGO CARABELLI, CAMILO

Martin, Andrej vs Ugo Carabelli, Camilo

MARTIN, ANDREJ

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

COLLARINI, ANDREA -vs- QUIROZ, ROBERTO

Collarini, Andrea vs Quiroz, Roberto

QUIROZ, ROBERTO

Wednesday 8:10 AM ET

MASUR, DANIEL -vs- CARUSO, SALVATORE

Masur, Daniel vs Caruso, Salvatore

MASUR, DANIEL

Wednesday 6:50 AM ET

MARTINEZ, PEDRO -vs- NAPOLITANO, STEFANO

Martinez, Pedro vs Napolitano, Stefano

MARTINEZ, PEDRO

Wednesday 12:30 PM ET

DENOLLY, CORENTIN -vs- HALYS, QUENTIN

Denolly, Corentin vs Halys, Quentin

HALYS, QUENTIN

Wednesday 4:00 AM ET

GRIEKSPOOR, TALLON -vs- VAN DE ZANDSCHULP, BOTIC

Griekspoor, Tallon vs van de Zandschulp, Botic

Wednesday 10:30 AM ET

ILKEL, CEM -vs- MOLLEKER, RUDOLF

Ilkel, Cem vs Molleker, Rudolf

ILKEL, CEM

Wednesday 7:00 PM ET

TABILO, ALEJANDRO -vs- MUKUND, SASI KUMAR

Tabilo, Alejandro vs Mukund, Sasi Kumar

Wednesday 10:00 PM ET

WU, TUNG-LIN -vs- GUNNESWARAN, PRAJNESH

Wu, Tung-Lin vs Gunneswaran, Prajnesh

WU, TUNG-LIN

Wednesday 6:50 AM ET

MARCHENKO, ILLYA -vs- FABBIANO, THOMAS

Marchenko, Illya vs Fabbiano, Thomas

Wednesday 2:00 PM ET

VESELY, JIRI -vs- VIOLA, MATTEO

Vesely, Jiri vs Viola, Matteo

VESELY, JIRI

VIOLA, MATTEO

Wednesday 8:10 AM ET

KOTOV, PAVEL -vs- GARCIA-LOPEZ, GUILLERMO

Kotov, Pavel vs Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo

KOTOV, PAVEL

Wednesday 4:00 AM ET

CARBALLES BAENA, ROBERTO -vs- TABERNER, CARLOS

Carballes Baena, Roberto vs Taberner, Carlos

Wednesday 8:10 AM ET

BALDI, FILIPPO -vs- ALTMAIER, DANIEL

Baldi, Filippo vs Altmaier, Daniel

BALDI, FILIPPO

Wednesday 10:30 AM ET

STAKHOVSKY, SERGIY -vs- CRESSY, MAXIME

Stakhovsky, Sergiy vs Cressy, Maxime

CRESSY, MAXIME

Wednesday 5:30 AM ET

SELS, JELLE -vs- HAASE, ROBIN

Sels, Jelle vs Haase, Robin

SELS, JELLE

HAASE, ROBIN

Wednesday 8:00 AM ET

GASTON, HUGO -vs- HARRIS, LLOYD

Gaston, Hugo vs Harris, Lloyd

GASTON, HUGO

HARRIS, LLOYD

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Tuesday 3:15 PM ET

DOMINGUES J / GIUSTINO L -vs- REYES-VARELA M A / ROMBOLI F

Domingues J / Giustino L vs Reyes-Varela M A / Romboli F

Tuesday 2:05 PM ET

DENOLLY C / MULLER A -vs- MOLCHANOV D / VASILEVSKI A

Denolly C / Muller A vs Molchanov D / Vasilevski A

Tuesday 1:55 PM ET

ARENDS S / PEL D -vs- DRZEWIECKI K / WALKOW S

Arends S / Pel D vs Drzewiecki K / Walkow S

Tuesday 11:20 PM ET

SUN F / WU H -vs- GORANSSON A / RUNGKAT C

Sun F / Wu H vs Goransson A / Rungkat C

SUN F / WU H

Tuesday 11:00 PM ET

KING E / POLMANS M -vs- BARRIOS VERA M T / TABILO A

King E / Polmans M vs Barrios Vera M T / Tabilo A

Tuesday 9:40 PM ET

RATIWATANA SA / RATIWATANA SO -vs- CLARKE J / GRILLS J

Ratiwatana Sa / Ratiwatana So vs Clarke J / Grills J

Tuesday 11:00 PM ET

BANES M / BOURCHIER H -vs- FANCUTT T / MOUSLEY B

Banes M / Bourchier H vs Fancutt T / Mousley B

Tuesday 11:00 PM ET

MORIYA H / WATANUKI Y -vs- BOLT A / REID M

Moriya H / Watanuki Y vs Bolt A / Reid M

BOLT A / REID M

PRE--ATP CHALLENGER (DOUBLES) - Oct 23

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

CERVANTES HUEGUN I / ROCA BATALLA O -vs- MARTINEZ L / MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES F

Cervantes Huegun I / Roca Batalla O vs Martinez L / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

LUZ O / MATOS R -vs- MERINO A / OLIVO R

Luz O / Matos R vs Merino A / Olivo R

LUZ O / MATOS R

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

GALDOS S / MAYER L -vs- HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ J / VIELLA MARTINEZ M

Galdos S / Mayer L vs Hernandez-Fernandez J / Viella Martinez M

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

BAGNIS F / MENA F -vs- SOUSA P / VERVOORT M

Bagnis F / Mena F vs Sousa P / Vervoort M

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

BEHAR A / ESCOBAR G -vs- MENEZES J / ZEBALLOS F

Behar A / Escobar G vs Menezes J / Zeballos F

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

ALVAREZ N / GALAN D E -vs- HIDALGO D / QUIROZ R

Alvarez N / Galan D E vs Hidalgo D / Quiroz R

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

CUEVAS M / FICOVICH J P -vs- HUERTAS DEL PINO CORDOVA A / HUERTAS DEL PINO C

Cuevas M / Ficovich J P vs Huertas Del Pino Cordova A / Huertas Del Pino C

Wednesday 11:50 AM ET

BASIC M / MILOJEVIC N -vs- WESSELS L / ZVEREV M

Basic M / Milojevic N vs Wessels L / Zverev M

Wednesday 1:10 PM ET

JUNAID R / RAJA P -vs- BEGEMANN A / MERGEA F

Junaid R / Raja P vs Begemann A / Mergea F

Wednesday 9:20 AM ET

BENCHETRIT E / GUINARD M -vs- BRKIC T / PAVIC A

Benchetrit E / Guinard M vs Brkic T / Pavic A

Wednesday 9:30 AM ET

LAMMONS N / MONROE N -vs- GENGEL M / KOLAR Z

Lammons N / Monroe N vs Gengel M / Kolar Z

Wednesday 12:10 PM ET

BONZI B / HOANG A -vs- GRENIER H / JANVIER M

Bonzi B / Hoang A vs Grenier H / Janvier M

Wednesday 2:00 AM ET

MATSUI T / VARDHAN V -vs- DOUMBIA S / REBOUL F

Matsui T / Vardhan V vs Doumbia S / Reboul F

Wednesday 2:00 AM ET

NAM J S / SONG M-K -vs- WANG H / XIAO L

Nam J S / Song M-K vs Wang H / Xiao L

WANG H / XIAO L

Wednesday 12:40 AM ET

GAO X / WANG A -vs- BARRIENTOS N / LI Z

Gao X / Wang A vs Barrientos N / Li Z

GAO X / WANG A

Wednesday 2:00 AM ET

BAI Y / CHUNG Y -vs- LEE D / OLIVEIRA G

Bai Y / Chung Y vs Lee D / Oliveira G

BAI Y / CHUNG Y

Wednesday 12:20 AM ET

HARRIS A / SANTILLAN A -vs- CASTELNUOVO L / HELIOVAARA H

Harris A / Santillan A vs Castelnuovo L / Heliovaara H

Wednesday 12:20 AM ET

GONZALES R / VUKIC A -vs- PUTTERGILL C / WALKIN B

Gonzales R / Vukic A vs Puttergill C / Walkin B

PRE--ATP CHALLENGER (DOUBLES) - Oct 24

Thursday 4:00 AM ET

GABASHVILI T / KOTOV P -vs- JEBAVY R / ZELENAY I

Gabashvili T / Kotov P vs Jebavy R / Zelenay I