SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Tuesday 7:00 AM ET

KARIMOV A / SULTANBEKOV A -vs- KING E / REESE H

Karimov A / Sultanbekov A vs King E / Reese H

Tuesday 10:40 AM ET

NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J / RAJA P -vs- BROADY L / CLAYTON S

Nedunchezhiyan J / Raja P vs Broady L / Clayton S

Tuesday 11:20 AM ET

BOLT A / PURCELL M -vs- HSIEH C-P / RUNGKAT C

Bolt A / Purcell M vs Hsieh C-P / Rungkat C

Tuesday 9:20 AM ET

GALDOS S / SILJESTROM A -vs- ORTEGA-OLMEDO R / RAMIREZ HIDALGO R

Galdos S / Siljestrom A vs Ortega-Olmedo R / Ramirez Hidalgo R

Tuesday 8:00 AM ET

DENOLLY C / MULLER A -vs- GONZALES R / VARDHAN V

Denolly C / Muller A vs Gonzales R / Vardhan V

Tuesday 8:00 AM ET

BEHAR A / ESCOBAR G -vs- BORTOLOTTI M / PUODZIUNAS S

Behar A / Escobar G vs Bortolotti M / Puodziunas S

Tuesday 9:20 AM ET

FRIGERIO L / VIRGILI A -vs- BONADIO R / HEYMAN C

Frigerio L / Virgili A vs Bonadio R / Heyman C

Tuesday 8:00 AM ET

DOUMBIA S / VARILLAS J -vs- SELS J / VAN RIJTHOVEN T

Doumbia S / Varillas J vs Sels J / van Rijthoven T

PRE--ATP CHALLENGER (DOUBLES) - Jun 19

Wednesday 1:00 AM ET

KOTOV P / PAVLIOUTCHENKOV A -vs- KADHE A / PRASHANTH N V S

Kotov P / Pavlioutchenkov A vs Kadhe A / Prashanth N V S

Wednesday 1:00 AM ET

FRUTTERO J / GAKHOV I -vs- KRAVCHUK K / NEDELKO I

Fruttero J / Gakhov I vs Kravchuk K / Nedelko I

Wednesday 1:00 AM ET

NEUCHRIST M / SAKHAROV G -vs- BARRIOS VERA M T / CID SUBERVI R

Neuchrist M / Sakharov G vs Barrios Vera M T / Cid Subervi R

Wednesday 5:00 AM ET

COPIL M / HUMBERT U -vs- BALAJI N S / CERRETANI J

Copil M / Humbert U vs Balaji N S / Cerretani J

Wednesday 5:00 AM ET

DANIELL M / PAES L -vs- CHOINSKI J / HOYT E

Daniell M / Paes L vs Choinski J / Hoyt E

Wednesday 5:00 AM ET

JUNG J / MONTEIRO T -vs- GONZALEZ S / QURESHI A-U-H

Jung J / Monteiro T vs Gonzalez S / Qureshi A-U-H

Wednesday 5:00 AM ET

JUBB P / PENISTON R -vs- REID M / SMITH J-P

Jubb P / Peniston R vs Reid M / Smith J-P

Wednesday 4:00 AM ET

DUTRA DA SILVA D / SAKAMOTO P -vs- GUINARD M / RINDERKNECH A

Dutra Da Silva D / Sakamoto P vs Guinard M / Rinderknech A

Wednesday 4:00 AM ET

MARTINEZ P / ZAPATA MIRALLES B -vs- HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ J / SOUSA P

Martinez P / Zapata Miralles B vs Hernandez-Fernandez J / Sousa P

Wednesday 4:00 AM ET

EYSSERIC J / LAMASINE T -vs- DIEZ S / OLIVO R

Eysseric J / Lamasine T vs Diez S / Olivo R

Wednesday 4:00 AM ET

DANIEL T / GIMENO-TRAVER D -vs- GRIGELIS L / PELLEGRINO A

Daniel T / Gimeno-Traver D vs Grigelis L / Pellegrino A

Wednesday 4:00 AM ET

BALZERANI R / FORTI F -vs- GORANSSON A / VERBEEK S

Balzerani R / Forti F vs Goransson A / Verbeek S

Wednesday 4:00 AM ET

CUEVAS M / MAYTIN R -vs- DESCOTTE M / PELIWO F

Cuevas M / Maytin R vs Descotte M / Peliwo F