SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 9:00 PM ET

REAL VALLADOLID -vs- CARDIFF CITY

Real Valladolid vs Cardiff City

REAL VALLADOLID

CARDIFF CITY

DRAW

Saturday 10:45 AM ET

PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS -vs- KFCO BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK

Panathinaikos Athens vs KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

DRAW

Saturday 12:30 PM ET

PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN -vs- 1 FC NUREMBERG

Paris Saint-Germain vs 1 FC Nuremberg

1 FC NUREMBERG

DRAW

Saturday 11:00 AM ET

FC DEN BOSCH -vs- FC DORDRECHT

FC Den Bosch vs FC Dordrecht

FC DEN BOSCH

FC DORDRECHT

DRAW

Saturday 11:00 AM ET

KAA GENT -vs- STADE REIMS

KAA Gent vs Stade Reims

KAA GENT

STADE REIMS

DRAW

Saturday 11:00 AM ET

CF VALENCIA -vs- AS MONACO

CF Valencia vs AS Monaco

CF VALENCIA

AS MONACO

DRAW

Saturday 1:00 PM ET

GENOA CFC -vs- OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS

Genoa CFC vs Olympique Lyonnais

GENOA CFC

DRAW

Saturday 1:00 PM ET

DIJON FCO -vs- AS NANCY

Dijon FCO vs AS Nancy

DIJON FCO

AS NANCY

DRAW

Saturday 1:00 PM ET

UD LEVANTE -vs- CF VILLARREAL

UD Levante vs CF Villarreal

UD LEVANTE

CF VILLARREAL

DRAW

Saturday 1:00 PM ET

RACING SANTANDER -vs- REAL SOCIEDAD

Racing Santander vs Real Sociedad

REAL SOCIEDAD

DRAW

Saturday 11:30 AM ET

RAYO VALLECANO -vs- BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH

Rayo Vallecano vs Borussia Monchengladbach

RAYO VALLECANO

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

STADE BRESTOIS 29 -vs- EA GUINGAMP

Stade Brestois 29 vs EA Guingamp

EA GUINGAMP

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA -vs- RC LENS

RCD Espanyol Barcelona vs RC Lens

RC LENS

DRAW

Saturday 1:30 PM ET

UNIONISTAS CF -vs- REAL OVIEDO

Unionistas CF vs Real Oviedo

UNIONISTAS CF

REAL OVIEDO

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

HERTHA BSC -vs- VFL BOCHUM

Hertha BSC vs VfL Bochum

HERTHA BSC

VFL BOCHUM

DRAW

Saturday 1:30 PM ET

READING FC -vs- GRANADA CF

Reading FC vs Granada CF

READING FC

GRANADA CF

DRAW

Saturday 1:30 PM ET

CD SANTA CLARA -vs- RIO AVE FC

CD Santa Clara vs Rio Ave FC

CD SANTA CLARA

RIO AVE FC

DRAW

Saturday 3:30 PM ET

CF GETAFE -vs- PORTIMONENSE SC

CF Getafe vs Portimonense SC

CF GETAFE

PORTIMONENSE SC

DRAW

Saturday 1:00 PM ET

ATLETICO MADRID -vs- NUMANCIA CD

Atletico Madrid vs Numancia CD

ATLETICO MADRID

NUMANCIA CD

DRAW

Saturday 2:00 PM ET

AFC BOURNEMOUTH -vs- GIRONA FC

AFC Bournemouth vs Girona FC

AFC BOURNEMOUTH

GIRONA FC

DRAW

Saturday 3:00 PM ET

LILLE LOSC -vs- CS MARITIMO MADEIRA

Lille LOSC vs CS Maritimo Madeira

LILLE LOSC

DRAW

Saturday 2:30 PM ET

CD LUGO -vs- RC CELTA DE VIGO

CD Lugo vs RC Celta de Vigo

CD LUGO

DRAW

PRE--INT.CLUB FRIENDLY GAMES - Jul 21

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

OGC NICE -vs- STANDARD LIEGE

OGC Nice vs Standard Liege

OGC NICE

STANDARD LIEGE

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY -vs- HOLSTEIN KIEL

Sheffield Wednesday vs Holstein Kiel

HOLSTEIN KIEL

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

ASTON VILLA -vs- SHREWSBURY TOWN

Aston Villa vs Shrewsbury Town

ASTON VILLA

SHREWSBURY TOWN

DRAW

Sunday 10:00 AM ET

BLACKBURN ROVERS -vs- RANGERS FC

Blackburn Rovers vs Rangers FC

RANGERS FC

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 PM ET

FC SEVILLA -vs- LIVERPOOL FC

FC Sevilla vs Liverpool FC

FC SEVILLA

LIVERPOOL FC

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD -vs- SC VERL

DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs SC Verl

SC VERL

DRAW

Sunday 10:00 AM ET

SSV JAHN REGENSBURG -vs- 1. FSV MAINZ 05

SSV Jahn Regensburg vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

1. FSV MAINZ 05

DRAW

Sunday 8:00 AM ET

MILLWALL FC -vs- GILLINGHAM FC

Millwall FC vs Gillingham FC

MILLWALL FC

GILLINGHAM FC

DRAW