SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Friday 1:00 PM ET

ASK ELEKTRA -vs- ASCO ATSV WOLFSBERG

ASK Elektra vs Asco Atsv Wolfsberg

ASK ELEKTRA

DRAW

Friday 1:00 PM ET

SV LAFNITZ -vs- ASK EBREICHSDORF

SV Lafnitz vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

SV LAFNITZ

DRAW

Friday 12:30 PM ET

SV RIED -vs- BRUCK/LEITHA

SV Ried vs Bruck/Leitha

SV RIED

BRUCK/LEITHA

DRAW

Friday 2:00 PM ET

FC MARCHFELD DONAUAUEN -vs- FC MAUERWERK

FC Marchfeld Donauauen vs FC Mauerwerk

FC MAUERWERK

DRAW

Friday 1:30 PM ET

FC DORNBIRN 1913 -vs- WIENER SPORTKLUB

FC Dornbirn 1913 vs Wiener Sportklub

DRAW

Friday 1:00 PM ET

SK VORWARTS STEYR -vs- TUS BAD GLEICHENBERG

SK Vorwarts Steyr vs TUS Bad Gleichenberg

DRAW

Friday 1:30 PM ET

SKU AMSTETTEN -vs- SV SEEKIRCHEN

SKU Amstetten vs SV Seekirchen

SKU AMSTETTEN

SV SEEKIRCHEN

DRAW

Friday 1:00 PM ET

FC JUNIORS OO -vs- SV HALL

FC Juniors OO vs SV Hall

FC JUNIORS OO

SV HALL

DRAW

Friday 1:30 PM ET

FC ZELL AM SEE -vs- UNION GURTEN

FC Zell am See vs Union Gurten

FC ZELL AM SEE

UNION GURTEN

DRAW

Friday 1:30 PM ET

ASV DRASSBURG -vs- FC GLEISDORF 09

ASV Drassburg vs FC Gleisdorf 09

ASV DRASSBURG

FC GLEISDORF 09

DRAW

Friday 1:00 PM ET

WACKER INNSBRUCK -vs- FC KITZBUHEL

Wacker Innsbruck vs FC Kitzbuhel

FC KITZBUHEL

DRAW

Friday 12:30 PM ET

SK AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT -vs- FC LANGENEGG

SK Austria Klagenfurt vs FC Langenegg

FC LANGENEGG

DRAW

Friday 11:30 AM ET

SK STURM GRAZ -vs- FC ANIF

SK Sturm Graz vs FC Anif

SK STURM GRAZ

FC ANIF

DRAW

Friday 12:30 PM ET

WSG TIROL -vs- SK TREIBACH

WSG Tirol vs SK Treibach

WSG TIROL

SK TREIBACH

DRAW

Friday 2:30 PM ET

FC SALZBURG -vs- SC/ESV PARNDORF 1919

FC Salzburg vs SC/ESV Parndorf 1919

FC SALZBURG

DRAW

PRE--AUSTRIA OFB CUP - Jul 20

Saturday 12:30 PM ET

SCR ALTACH -vs- FC KUFSTEIN

SCR Altach vs FC Kufstein

SCR ALTACH

FC KUFSTEIN

DRAW

Saturday 1:00 PM ET

SC KALSDORF -vs- USV RB WEINDORF ST ANNA

SC Kalsdorf vs USV RB Weindorf St Anna

SC KALSDORF

DRAW

Saturday 1:00 PM ET

SV HORN -vs- TRAISKIRCHEN FCM

SV Horn vs Traiskirchen FCM

SV HORN

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

VFB HOHENEMS -vs- WSC HERTHA

VfB Hohenems vs WSC Hertha

VFB HOHENEMS

WSC HERTHA

DRAW

Saturday 2:30 PM ET

GRAZER AK -vs- SC NEUSIEDL

Grazer AK vs SC Neusiedl

GRAZER AK

SC NEUSIEDL

DRAW

Saturday 1:00 PM ET

BW LINZ -vs- SV LEOBENDORF

BW Linz vs SV Leobendorf

BW LINZ

SV LEOBENDORF

DRAW

Saturday 11:00 AM ET

FLORIDSDORFER AC -vs- FC WOLFURT

Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Wolfurt

FC WOLFURT

DRAW

Saturday 11:30 AM ET

TSV HARTBERG -vs- WIENER VIKTORIA

TSV Hartberg vs Wiener Viktoria

TSV HARTBERG

WIENER VIKTORIA

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

SC AUSTRIA LUSTENAU -vs- ATSV STADL-PAURA

SC Austria Lustenau vs ATSV Stadl-Paura

DRAW

Saturday 1:00 PM ET

FC ADMIRA WACKER MODLING -vs- EDELWEISS LINZ

FC Admira Wacker Modling vs Edelweiss Linz

EDELWEISS LINZ

DRAW

Saturday 11:30 AM ET

SV MATTERSBURG -vs- SC PINKAFELD

SV Mattersburg vs SC Pinkafeld

SV MATTERSBURG

SC PINKAFELD

DRAW

Saturday 11:30 AM ET

SKN ST. POLTEN -vs- SV GLOGGNITZ

SKN St. Polten vs SV Gloggnitz

SKN ST. POLTEN

SV GLOGGNITZ

DRAW

Saturday 12:30 PM ET

WOLFSBERGER AC -vs- SAK CELOVEC/KLAGENFURT

Wolfsberger AC vs SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt

WOLFSBERGER AC

DRAW

Saturday 1:00 PM ET

LASK -vs- UVB VOCKLAMARKT

LASK vs UVB Vocklamarkt

LASK

UVB VOCKLAMARKT

DRAW

Saturday 11:30 AM ET

FK AUSTRIA WIEN -vs- ASKOE KOETTMANNSDORF

FK Austria Wien vs Askoe Koettmannsdorf

FK AUSTRIA WIEN

DRAW

PRE--AUSTRIA OFB CUP - Jul 21

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

KAPFENBERGER SV 1919 -vs- SC SCHWAZ

Kapfenberger SV 1919 vs SC Schwaz

SC SCHWAZ

DRAW

Sunday 11:15 AM ET

SK RAPID WIEN -vs- SV ALLERHEILIGEN

SK Rapid Wien vs SV Allerheiligen

SK RAPID WIEN

DRAW