SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 1:00 PM ET

FC VIKTORIA PLZEN -vs- SK DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE

FC Viktoria Plzen vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

DRAW

Saturday 10:30 AM ET

MFK KARVINA -vs- 1 FK PRIBRAM

MFK Karvina vs 1 FK Pribram

MFK KARVINA

1 FK PRIBRAM

DRAW

Saturday 10:30 AM ET

FK TEPLICE -vs- 1 FC SLOVACKO

FK Teplice vs 1 FC Slovacko

FK TEPLICE

1 FC SLOVACKO

DRAW

Saturday 10:30 AM ET

FC SLOVAN LIBEREC -vs- SFC OPAVA

FC Slovan Liberec vs SFC Opava

SFC OPAVA

DRAW

PRE--CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE - Sep 22

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

SK SLAVIA PRAGUE -vs- AC SPARTA PRAGUE

SK Slavia Prague vs AC Sparta Prague

DRAW

Sunday 9:30 AM ET

FC BANIK OSTRAVA -vs- FK MLADA BOLESLAV

FC Banik Ostrava vs FK Mlada Boleslav

DRAW

PRE--CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE - Sep 23

Monday 12:00 PM ET

SK SIGMA OLOMOUC -vs- FK JABLONEC

SK Sigma Olomouc vs FK Jablonec

FK JABLONEC

DRAW

PRE--CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE - Sep 27

Friday 12:00 PM ET

BOHEMIANS PRAGUE 1905 -vs- FK TEPLICE

Bohemians Prague 1905 vs FK Teplice

FK TEPLICE

DRAW

PRE--CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE - Sep 28

Saturday 10:30 AM ET

1 FC SLOVACKO -vs- SK SIGMA OLOMOUC

1 FC Slovacko vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1 FC SLOVACKO

DRAW

Saturday 1:00 PM ET

FK MLADA BOLESLAV -vs- SK SLAVIA PRAGUE

FK Mlada Boleslav vs SK Slavia Prague

DRAW

PRE--CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE - Sep 29

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

AC SPARTA PRAGUE -vs- FC VIKTORIA PLZEN

AC Sparta Prague vs FC Viktoria Plzen

DRAW

Sunday 9:30 AM ET

SFC OPAVA -vs- MFK KARVINA

SFC Opava vs MFK Karvina

SFC OPAVA

MFK KARVINA

DRAW

PRE--CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE - Sep 30

Monday 12:00 PM ET

SK DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE -vs- FC SLOVAN LIBEREC

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs FC Slovan Liberec

DRAW

Monday 12:00 PM ET

1 FK PRIBRAM -vs- FC BANIK OSTRAVA

1 FK Pribram vs FC Banik Ostrava

1 FK PRIBRAM

DRAW

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Friday 12:00 PM ET

PRIBRAM

DUKLA PRAHA

DRAW

Friday 12:00 PM ET

ZLIN

DRAW

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE - Dec 08

Saturday 9:00 AM ET

JABLONEC

KARVINA

DRAW

Saturday 9:00 AM ET

BANIK OSTRAVA

DRAW

Saturday 9:00 AM ET

SLOVACKO

SIGMA OLOMOUC

DRAW

Saturday 11:00 AM ET

SLAVIA PRAHA

DRAW