SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Thursday 12:00 PM ET

ITALY -vs- ARMENIA

Italy vs Armenia

ITALY

ARMENIA

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

NORTH MACEDONIA -vs- ISRAEL

North Macedonia vs Israel

NORTH MACEDONIA

ISRAEL

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

LIECHTENSTEIN -vs- BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA

Liechtenstein vs Bosnia & Herzegovina

LIECHTENSTEIN

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

MALTA -vs- NORWAY

Malta vs Norway

MALTA

NORWAY

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

SWITZERLAND -vs- IRELAND

Switzerland vs Ireland

SWITZERLAND

IRELAND

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

SPAIN -vs- ROMANIA

Spain vs Romania

SPAIN

ROMANIA

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

DENMARK -vs- GIBRALTAR

Denmark vs Gibraltar

DENMARK

GIBRALTAR

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

GREECE -vs- FINLAND

Greece vs Finland

GREECE

FINLAND

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

SWEDEN -vs- FAROE ISLANDS

Sweden vs Faroe Islands

SWEDEN

FAROE ISLANDS

DRAW

PRE--UEFA EURO CUP QUALIFIERS - Sep 06

Friday 2:45 PM ET

KAZAKHSTAN -vs- CYPRUS

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus

KAZAKHSTAN

CYPRUS

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

BELGIUM -vs- SAN MARINO

Belgium vs San Marino

BELGIUM

SAN MARINO

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

CROATIA -vs- SLOVAKIA

Croatia vs Slovakia

CROATIA

SLOVAKIA

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

AZERBAIJAN -vs- WALES

Azerbaijan vs Wales

AZERBAIJAN

WALES

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

BELARUS -vs- ESTONIA

Belarus vs Estonia

BELARUS

ESTONIA

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

POLAND -vs- SLOVENIA

Poland vs Slovenia

POLAND

SLOVENIA

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

NETHERLANDS -vs- GERMANY

Netherlands vs Germany

NETHERLANDS

GERMANY

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

LATVIA

AUSTRIA

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

RUSSIA -vs- SCOTLAND

Russia vs Scotland

RUSSIA

SCOTLAND

DRAW

PRE--UEFA EURO CUP QUALIFIERS - Sep 07

Saturday 9:00 AM ET

CZECH REPUBLIC -vs- KOSOVO

Czech Republic vs Kosovo

CZECH REPUBLIC

KOSOVO

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

UKRAINE -vs- LITHUANIA

Ukraine vs Lithuania

UKRAINE

LITHUANIA

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

BULGARIA -vs- ENGLAND

Bulgaria vs England

BULGARIA

ENGLAND

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

MOLDOVA -vs- ICELAND

Moldova vs Iceland

MOLDOVA

ICELAND

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

PORTUGAL -vs- SERBIA

Portugal vs Serbia

PORTUGAL

SERBIA

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

ALBANIA -vs- FRANCE

Albania vs France

ALBANIA

FRANCE

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

ANDORRA -vs- TURKEY

Andorra vs Turkey

ANDORRA

TURKEY

DRAW

PRE--UEFA EURO CUP QUALIFIERS - Sep 09

Monday 2:45 PM ET

KAZAKHSTAN -vs- RUSSIA

Kazakhstan vs Russia

KAZAKHSTAN

RUSSIA

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

AUSTRIA -vs- POLAND

Austria vs Poland

AUSTRIA

POLAND

DRAW