SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

SCOTLAND -vs- RUSSIA

Scotland vs Russia

SCOTLAND

RUSSIA

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

NORTHERN IRELAND -vs- NETHERLANDS

Northern Ireland vs Netherlands

NETHERLANDS

DRAW

Thursday 10:00 AM ET

CYPRUS -vs- KAZAKHSTAN

Cyprus vs Kazakhstan

CYPRUS

KAZAKHSTAN

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

SAN MARINO -vs- BELGIUM

San Marino vs Belgium

SAN MARINO

BELGIUM

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

HUNGARY -vs- CROATIA

Hungary vs Croatia

HUNGARY

CROATIA

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

SLOVENIA -vs- NORTH MACEDONIA

Slovenia vs North Macedonia

SLOVENIA

NORTH MACEDONIA

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

POLAND

LATVIA

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

ESTONIA -vs- BELARUS

Estonia vs Belarus

ESTONIA

BELARUS

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

ISRAEL -vs- AUSTRIA

Israel vs Austria

ISRAEL

AUSTRIA

DRAW

Thursday 2:45 PM ET

WALES -vs- SLOVAKIA

Wales vs Slovakia

WALES

SLOVAKIA

DRAW

PRE--EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP - Oct 11

Friday 2:45 PM ET

ALBANIA -vs- TURKEY

Albania vs Turkey

ALBANIA

TURKEY

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

FRANCE -vs- ICELAND

France vs Iceland

FRANCE

ICELAND

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

LUXEMBOURG -vs- PORTUGAL

Luxembourg vs Portugal

LUXEMBOURG

PORTUGAL

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

ENGLAND -vs- CZECH REPUBLIC

England vs Czech Republic

ENGLAND

CZECH REPUBLIC

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

LITHUANIA -vs- UKRAINE

Lithuania vs Ukraine

LITHUANIA

UKRAINE

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

MOLDOVA -vs- ANDORRA

Moldova vs Andorra

MOLDOVA

ANDORRA

DRAW

Friday 2:45 PM ET

BULGARIA -vs- MONTENEGRO

Bulgaria vs Montenegro

BULGARIA

MONTENEGRO

DRAW

PRE--EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP - Oct 12

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

ARMENIA -vs- LIECHTENSTEIN

Armenia vs Liechtenstein

ARMENIA

LIECHTENSTEIN

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

FINLAND -vs- BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA

Finland vs Bosnia & Herzegovina

FINLAND

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

SWEDEN -vs- MALTA

Sweden vs Malta

SWEDEN

MALTA

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

GREECE -vs- ITALY

Greece vs Italy

GREECE

ITALY

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

SWITZERLAND -vs- DENMARK

Switzerland vs Denmark

SWITZERLAND

DENMARK

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

ROMANIA -vs- FAROE ISLANDS

Romania vs Faroe Islands

ROMANIA

FAROE ISLANDS

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

SPAIN -vs- NORWAY

Spain vs Norway

SPAIN

NORWAY

DRAW

Saturday 9:00 AM ET

IRELAND -vs- GEORGIA

Ireland vs Georgia

IRELAND

GEORGIA

DRAW

PRE--EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP - Oct 13

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

RUSSIA -vs- CYPRUS

Russia vs Cyprus

RUSSIA

CYPRUS

DRAW

Sunday 2:45 PM ET

AUSTRIA -vs- SLOVENIA

Austria vs Slovenia

AUSTRIA

SLOVENIA

DRAW

Sunday 2:45 PM ET

CROATIA -vs- WALES

Croatia vs Wales

CROATIA

WALES

DRAW

Sunday 2:45 PM ET

GERMANY -vs- ESTONIA

Germany vs Estonia

GERMANY

ESTONIA

DRAW

Sunday 9:00 AM ET

BELGIUM -vs- KAZAKHSTAN

Belgium vs Kazakhstan

BELGIUM

KAZAKHSTAN

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

AZERBAIJAN -vs- HUNGARY

Azerbaijan vs Hungary

AZERBAIJAN

HUNGARY

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

NETHERLANDS -vs- BELARUS

Netherlands vs Belarus

NETHERLANDS

BELARUS

DRAW

PRE--EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP - Oct 14

Monday 2:45 PM ET

MONTENEGRO -vs- KOSOVO

Montenegro vs Kosovo

MONTENEGRO

KOSOVO

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

ENGLAND -vs- BULGARIA

England vs Bulgaria

ENGLAND

BULGARIA

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

TURKEY -vs- FRANCE

Turkey vs France

TURKEY

FRANCE

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

ALBANIA -vs- MOLDOVA

Albania vs Moldova

ALBANIA

MOLDOVA

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

PORTUGAL -vs- UKRAINE

Portugal vs Ukraine

PORTUGAL

UKRAINE

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

SERBIA -vs- LITHUANIA

Serbia vs Lithuania

SERBIA

LITHUANIA

DRAW

Monday 2:45 PM ET

ANDORRA -vs- ICELAND

Andorra vs Iceland

ANDORRA

ICELAND

DRAW

PRE--EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP - Oct 15

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

MALTA -vs- FAROE ISLANDS

Malta vs Faroe Islands

MALTA

FAROE ISLANDS

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

SPAIN -vs- SWEDEN

Spain vs Sweden

SPAIN

SWEDEN

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

LATVIA

ISRAEL

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

NORWAY -vs- ROMANIA

Norway vs Romania

NORWAY

ROMANIA

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

IRELAND -vs- SWITZERLAND

Ireland vs Switzerland

IRELAND

SWITZERLAND

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

ITALY -vs- LIECHTENSTEIN

Italy vs Liechtenstein

ITALY

LIECHTENSTEIN

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

GEORGIA -vs- GIBRALTAR

Georgia vs Gibraltar

GEORGIA

GIBRALTAR

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA -vs- GREECE

Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Greece

GREECE

DRAW

Tuesday 2:45 PM ET

ARMENIA -vs- FINLAND

Armenia vs Finland

ARMENIA

FINLAND

DRAW