Italy Serie D – Bet Soccer Lines

Betting Lines

Italy Serie D - Bet Soccer Lines

PRE--ITALY SERIE D - Jan 26

ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL
Sun 26 Jan
SPREAD
MONEYLINE
TOTAL

FC Giugliano 1928 vs Acd San Tommaso

Sun 08:30 AM

7239795

7239796

Asd Corigliano Calabro vs Asd Calcio Cittanovese

Sun 08:30 AM

7239803

7239804

US Palermo vs A.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa

Sun 08:30 AM

7239831

7239832

Asd SS Nola 1925 vs Asd Roccella

Sun 08:30 AM

7239839

7239840

Ssd Acireale Calcio 1946 vs Asd Troina Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7241323

7241324

US Palmese 1912 vs Licata

Sun 08:30 AM

7243637

7243638

AC Savoia 1908 vs Marsala Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7245157

7245158

Acr Messina vs US Castrovillari Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7245165

7245166

AC Nardo vs Asd Nocerina 1910

Sun 08:30 AM

7246847

7246848

Gelbison Vallo D L vs San Felice Gladiator

Sun 08:30 AM

7247787

7247788

Foggia Calcio vs FBC Gravina

Sun 08:30 AM

7247831

7247832

Asd Team Altamura vs FC Francavilla 1931

Sun 08:30 AM

7248085

7248086

Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018 vs S.S.D. Casarano Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7248093

7248094

Asd Grumentum Valdagri vs Taranto FC 1927

Sun 08:30 AM

7248101

7248102

FB Brindisi vs Usd Audace Cerignola

Sun 09:00 AM

7248157

7248158

Sef Torres Calcio vs AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7249171

7249172

Muravera vs Asd Cassino Calcio 1924

Sun 08:30 AM

7249227

7249228

Team Nuova Florida vs Budoni Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7249235

7249236

US Latina Calcio 1932 vs Asd Lanusei Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7249243

7249244

Asd Turris Calcio vs Citta Di Anagni

Sun 08:30 AM

7249251

7249252

Asd Trastevere 1909 vs FC Aprilia

Sun 08:30 AM

7249259

7249260

Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio vs Latte Dolce Calcio

Sun 09:00 AM

7249271

7249272

Asd Portici 1906 vs Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza

Sun 08:30 AM

7249279

7249280

ASD Vis Artena vs US Ladispoli

Sun 08:30 AM

7249287

7249288

Usd Bitonto Calcio vs Agropoli 1921

Sun 08:30 AM

7251607

7251608

Clodiense S.S.D. vs AC Vigasio

Sun 08:30 AM

7257945

7257946

Calcio Chieti vs Olympia Agnonese

Sun 08:30 AM

7257957

7257958

Aglianese Calcio 1923 vs Ssd Albalonga Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7257965

7257966

Luparense FC vs Gsd Ambrosiana

Sun 08:30 AM

7257977

7257978

U.S. Dro Calcio vs GS Arconatese 1926

Sun 08:30 AM

7257985

7257986

ASD Cartigliano vs AC Delta Calcio Rovigo

Sun 08:30 AM

7257993

7257994

Seregno Calcio vs Asd Calcio Brusaporto

Sun 08:30 AM

7258001

7258002

ACD Campodarsego Calcio vs Asd San Luigi Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7258009

7258010

Alfonsine vs Correggese

Sun 08:30 AM

7258017

7258018

vs

DRAW

Casale FBC vs AC Bra

Sun 08:30 AM

7258025

7258026

vs

DRAW

Real Forte Querceta vs Borgosesia Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7258033

7258034

Savona FBC vs US Fezzanese 1930

Sun 08:30 AM

7258037

7258038

AC Prato 1908 vs SC Caronnese 1927

Sun 08:30 AM

7258049

7258050

Chions 1972 vs Union Feltre Asd

Sun 08:30 AM

7258053

7258054

Sammaurese Calcio vs AC Crema 1908

Sun 08:30 AM

7258065

7258066

Ciliverghe Mazzano vs US Fiorenzuola 1922

Sun 08:30 AM

7258073

7258074

San Nicolo Notaresco vs Avezzano Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7258081

7258082

US Follonica Gavorrano vs ASD Cannara

Sun 08:30 AM

7258089

7258090

Lentigione Calcio vs Asd Fanfulla

Sun 08:30 AM

7258097

7258098

Milano City FC vs Asd Nibionnoggiono

Sun 08:30 AM

7258105

7258106

AC Sangiustese vs Atletico Porto Santelpidio

Sun 08:30 AM

7258109

7258110

ASD Citta di Foligno 1928 vs Sporting Trestina

Sun 08:30 AM

7258125

7258126

Forli FC vs Asd Sasso Marconi 1924

Sun 08:30 AM

7258133

7258134

USD Caravaggio vs US Folgore Caratese

Sun 08:30 AM

7258137

7258138

Gsd Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano vs AS Lucchese Libertas 1905

Sun 08:30 AM

7258141

7258142

Asd Calcio Flaminia vs Monterosi FC

Sun 08:30 AM

7258157

7258158

Asd Villafranca Veronese vs A.C. Mestre

Sun 08:30 AM

7258165

7258166

AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola vs AC Legnano 1913

Sun 08:30 AM

7258173

7258174

AC Calvina Sport vs Mezzolara Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7258185

7258186

Usd Vigor Carpaneto 1922 vs Mantova 1911

Sun 08:30 AM

7258193

7258194

SSD Sanremese Calcio vs Vado FC

Sun 08:30 AM

7258201

7258202

Scd Ligorna 1922 vs Usd Lavagnese 1919

Sun 08:30 AM

7258209

7258210

Calcio Caldiero Terme vs Calcio Montebelluna 1919

Sun 08:30 AM

7258217

7258218

Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle vs Scandicci

Sun 08:30 AM

7258225

7258226

Fossano Calcio SSD vs Verbania

Sun 09:00 AM

7258233

7258234

Asd Grassina vs Asd Sangiovannese 1927

Sun 08:30 AM

7258241

7258242

Vastogirardi vs Asd Pineto Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7258249

7258250

Usd Breno vs Progresso Zola Predosa

Sun 08:30 AM

7258253

7258254

Calcio Chieri 1955 vs ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7258265

7258266

Ssd Pro Sesto vs Tritium Calcio 1908

Sun 08:30 AM

7290181

7290182

Sondrio Calcio vs S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo

Sun 08:30 AM

7290189

7290190

Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio vs Usd Castellanzese 1921

Sun 08:30 AM

7290201

7290202

Villa Dalme Valle Brembana vs AC Virtus Bolzano

Sun 08:30 AM

7290233

7290234

FC Legnago Salus SSD vs AC Este

Sun 08:30 AM

7290481

7290482

SSD Citta Di Campobasso vs Vastese Calcio 1902

Sun 08:30 AM

7290489

7290490

Real Giulianova Ssd vs ASD Montegiorgio Calcio

Sun 08:30 AM

7290493

7290494

Atletico Terme Fiuggi vs SS Matelica Calcio Asd

Sun 08:30 AM

7290745

7290746

Cattolica Calcio SM vs USD Recanatese 1923

Sun 08:30 AM

7290753

7290754

US Grosseto vs FC Ponsacco 1920

Sun 08:30 AM

7315991

7315992

Usd Adriese 1906 vs Asd Polisportiva Tamai

Sun 08:30 AM

7316769

7316770