SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

FC RUBIN KAZAN -vs- FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG

FC Rubin Kazan vs FC Zenit St Petersburg

FC RUBIN KAZAN

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

FC ROSTOV -vs- FC TAMBOV

FC Rostov vs FC Tambov

FC ROSTOV

FC TAMBOV

DRAW

Saturday 7:00 AM ET

FC KRYLIA SOVETOV SAMARA -vs- REPUBLICAN FC AKHMAT GROZNY

FC Krylia Sovetov Samara vs Republican FC Akhmat Grozny

DRAW

PRE--RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE - Sep 22

Sunday 7:00 AM ET

PFC SOCHI -vs- FC DINAMO MOSCOW

PFC Sochi vs FC Dinamo Moscow

PFC SOCHI

DRAW

Sunday 9:30 AM ET

FC URAL YEKATERINBURG -vs- FC ARSENAL TULA

FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs FC Arsenal Tula

FC ARSENAL TULA

DRAW

Sunday 4:30 AM ET

FC LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW -vs- FC ORENBURG

FC Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Orenburg

FC ORENBURG

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

FC KRASNODAR -vs- CSKA MOSCOW

FC Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow

FC KRASNODAR

CSKA MOSCOW

DRAW

PRE--RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE - Sep 28

Saturday 9:30 AM ET

FC DINAMO MOSCOW -vs- FC ROSTOV

FC Dinamo Moscow vs FC Rostov

FC ROSTOV

DRAW

Saturday 7:00 AM ET

FC TAMBOV -vs- FC KRYLIA SOVETOV SAMARA

FC Tambov vs FC Krylia Sovetov Samara

FC TAMBOV

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG -vs- FC LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW

FC Zenit St Petersburg vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow

DRAW

PRE--RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE - Sep 29

Sunday 4:30 AM ET

CSKA MOSCOW -vs- FC URAL YEKATERINBURG

CSKA Moscow vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

CSKA MOSCOW

DRAW

Sunday 7:00 AM ET

FC UFA -vs- FC RUBIN KAZAN

FC Ufa vs FC Rubin Kazan

FC UFA

FC RUBIN KAZAN

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

FC ARSENAL TULA -vs- FC KRASNODAR

FC Arsenal Tula vs FC Krasnodar

FC ARSENAL TULA

FC KRASNODAR

DRAW

Sunday 9:30 AM ET

FC ORENBURG -vs- FC SPARTAK MOSCOW

FC Orenburg vs FC Spartak Moscow

FC ORENBURG

DRAW

PRE--RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE - Sep 30

Monday 12:30 PM ET

REPUBLICAN FC AKHMAT GROZNY -vs- PFC SOCHI

Republican FC Akhmat Grozny vs PFC Sochi

PFC SOCHI

DRAW

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 4:30 AM ET

FK ROSTOV

DRAW

Saturday 7:00 AM ET

YENISEY

CSKA MOSCOW

DRAW

Saturday 9:30 AM ET

ORENBURG

DRAW

Saturday 12:00 PM ET

DRAW

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE - Dec 09

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

DINAMO MOSCOW

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

FK UFA

KRASNODAR

DRAW

Sunday 11:00 AM ET

DRAW

RUSSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE - Dec 10

Monday 11:30 AM ET

ARSENAL TULA

AKHMAT GROZNY

DRAW