SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Friday 11:00 PM ET

PUTINTSEVA, YULIA -vs- OSAKA, NAOMI

Putintseva, Yulia vs Osaka, Naomi

OSAKA, NAOMI

Friday 11:00 PM ET

MERTENS, ELISE -vs- GIORGI, CAMILA

Mertens, Elise vs Giorgi, Camila

MERTENS, ELISE

GIORGI, CAMILA

PRE--WTA TENNIS - Sep 21

Saturday 1:00 AM ET

MUCHOVA, KAROLINA -vs- WANG, YAFAN

Muchova, Karolina vs Wang, Yafan

WANG, YAFAN

Saturday 2:15 AM ET

ALEXANDROVA, EKATERINA -vs- LINETTE, MAGDA

Alexandrova, Ekaterina vs Linette, Magda

LINETTE, MAGDA

Saturday 12:30 AM ET

STOSUR, SAMANTHA -vs- KENIN, SOFIA

Stosur, Samantha vs Kenin, Sofia

KENIN, SOFIA

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

KENIN, SOFIA -vs- PAVLYUCHENKOVA, ANASTASIA

Kenin, Sofia vs Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia

KENIN, SOFIA

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

COLLINS, DANIELLE ROSE -vs- WILLIAMS, VENUS

Collins, Danielle Rose vs Williams, Venus

WILLIAMS, VENUS

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

SASNOVICH, ALIAKSANDRA -vs- SABALENKA, ARYNA

Sasnovich, Aliaksandra vs Sabalenka, Aryna

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

MUGURUZA, GARBINE -vs- PENG, SHUAI

Muguruza, Garbine vs Peng, Shuai

PENG, SHUAI

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

KERBER, ANGELIQUE -vs- PUIG, MONICA

Kerber, Angelique vs Puig, Monica

PUIG, MONICA

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

YASTREMSKA, DAYANA -vs- TOMLJANOVIC, AJLA

Yastremska, Dayana vs Tomljanovic, Ajla

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

WANG, XIYU -vs- STRYCOVA, BARBORA

Wang, Xiyu vs Strycova, Barbora

WANG, XIYU

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

GARCIA, CAROLINE -vs- KASATKINA, DARIA

Garcia, Caroline vs Kasatkina, Daria

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

ANISIMOVA, AMANDA -vs- STOSUR, SAMANTHA

Anisimova, Amanda vs Stosur, Samantha

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

MUCHOVA, KAROLINA -vs- BOUZKOVA, MARIE

Muchova, Karolina vs Bouzkova, Marie

BOUZKOVA, MARIE

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

VEKIC, DONNA -vs- AZARENKA, VICTORIA

Vekic, Donna vs Azarenka, Victoria

VEKIC, DONNA

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

HERCOG, POLONA -vs- PEGULA, JESSICA

Hercog, Polona vs Pegula, Jessica

HERCOG, POLONA

PEGULA, JESSICA

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

HSIEH, SU-WEI -vs- WOZNIACKI, CAROLINE

Hsieh, Su-Wei vs Wozniacki, Caroline

HSIEH, SU-WEI

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

STEPHENS, SLOANE -vs- ZHANG, SHUAI

Stephens, Sloane vs Zhang, Shuai

ZHANG, SHUAI

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

MLADENOVIC, KRISTINA -vs- MARTIC, PETRA

Mladenovic, Kristina vs Martic, Petra

MARTIC, PETRA

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

GIORGI, CAMILA -vs- KEYS, MADISON

Giorgi, Camila vs Keys, Madison

GIORGI, CAMILA

KEYS, MADISON

Saturday 11:00 PM ET

MERTENS, ELISE -vs- SINIAKOVA, KATERINA

Mertens, Elise vs Siniakova, Katerina

MERTENS, ELISE

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Friday 8:35 AM ET

KENIN, SOFIA -vs- BLINKOVA, ANNA

Kenin, Sofia vs Blinkova, Anna

KENIN, SOFIA

BLINKOVA, ANNA

NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP - FINAL @ NURNBERG, GERMANY (CLAY)

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 7:35 AM ET

INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG - FINAL @ STRASBOURG, FRANCE (CLAY)

Saturday 8:35 AM ET

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 7:35 AM ET

YULIA PUTINTSEVA -vs- TAMARA ZIDANSEK

Handicap and Total

Saturday 8:35 AM ET

CAROLINE GARCIA -vs- DAYANA YASTREMSKA

Handicap and Total

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 1:00 AM ET

CHAN H-C / CHAN L -vs- DOI M / HIBINO N

Chan H-C / Chan L vs Doi M / Hibino N

Saturday 9:00 PM ET

ARRUABARRENA-VECINO L / MARIA T -vs- PLISKOVA KA / PLISKOVA KR

Arruabarrena-Vecino L / Maria T vs Pliskova Ka / Pliskova KR

Saturday 3:30 AM ET

PIGOSSI L / WANG Y -vs- CARTER H / STEFANI L

Pigossi L / Wang Y vs Carter H / Stefani L

Saturday 1:45 AM ET

PENG S / SIEGEMUND L -vs- GUARACHI A / OLMOS G

Peng S / Siegemund L vs Guarachi A / Olmos G

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 7:35 AM ET

YULIA PUTINTSEVA -vs- TAMARA ZIDANSEK

Handicap and Total

Saturday 8:35 AM ET

CAROLINE GARCIA -vs- DAYANA YASTREMSKA

Handicap and Total

SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 3:35 AM ET

NAOMI OSAKA -vs- PETRA KVITOVA

Handicap and Total

NAOMI OSAKA